Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PRINCE ALFRED STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+28.1%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QH
← Back to All Properties