7, THE BELVOIR, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 9HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£411,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£411,000+32.6%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1