17, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+69.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+35.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1