Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIDGEWAY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+179.6%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4LT
← Back to All Properties