Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,250
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£74,504 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,250
+131.3%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£74,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,746
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PL
← Back to All Properties