Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLARENCE COURT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£340,000
+45.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
-6.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+117.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5QL
← Back to All Properties