Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+30.0%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+31.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+177.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties