Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GILLANN STREET, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,776
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£38,781 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,776
+110.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,781 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8AB
← Back to All Properties