Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, QUEENS DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+70.4%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+151.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7PP
← Back to All Properties