Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARKFIELD CRESCENT, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+32.3%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9HQ
← Back to All Properties