Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.1%
Price Change
+£240,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+480.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£240,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8DT
← Back to All Properties