11, CRESCENT GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,750
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,750-7.2%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,250+110.1%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+82.8%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1