20, ROWAN WALK, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 4JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+31.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1