Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183A, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£112,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+63.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4QR
← Back to All Properties