Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+3.6%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
-27.1%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties