94, STATION NEW ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+8.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+14.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+131.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1