Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 26, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£33,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties