19, DEAN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£59,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+92.0%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£59,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,100+37.1%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1