Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 77, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,250
+222.1%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3BZ
← Back to All Properties