Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MONSAL DALE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+78.2%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,450
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8PT
← Back to All Properties