103, MIDLAND ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 4QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+845.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+845.0%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1