Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, LICHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+201.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1EA
← Back to All Properties