Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+67.3%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,250
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AL
← Back to All Properties