Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FAIRWAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,995
+38.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JX
← Back to All Properties