90, BARRETT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2LN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+2.3%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000+39.0%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+122.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+6.0%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+43.9%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1