37, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+52.2%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+13.3%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1