83, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+106.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+62.5%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1