Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARKSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,250
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,250
+71.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+149.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EW
← Back to All Properties