3, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+41.1%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+108.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1