Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST HELIERS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£262,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+74.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£262,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,995
+96.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£171,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+58.5%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,270
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5RE
← Back to All Properties