Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+33.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+30.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+7.4%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties