Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
455, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+29.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+54.1%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+105.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AU
← Back to All Properties