Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+128.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties