12, STOTT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2SB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+18566.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750+0.0%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750-98.1%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
-£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1