Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£500,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£404,000
+53.6%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+11.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+126.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HQ
← Back to All Properties