17, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+13.4%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1