Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FROST AND REED HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+77.0%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HU
← Back to All Properties