Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ERNEST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
-25.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+169.6%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RD
← Back to All Properties