Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DIANTHUS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+14.8%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 16 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7PQ
← Back to All Properties