Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties