Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties