Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, VANTAGE COURT, 14, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5DX
← Back to All Properties