Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+0.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+57.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties