FLAT 17, BARTLEY COURT, 82, BLACKSWARTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000-4.0%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,450-2.2%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1