Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, YEW TREE GARDENS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-31.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+40.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+69.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,450
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 0DQ
← Back to All Properties