Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CENTRAL BOULEVARD, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
-1.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,950
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3NB
← Back to All Properties