12, MARLEYER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 0AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,000-0.8%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+177.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1