Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SHEVINGTON LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£196,500
+57.2%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8AE
← Back to All Properties