76, DALBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.7%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+300.7%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1