9, BUCKTON VALE MEWS, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+43.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+108.8%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+39.8%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+2.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1